| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2899 |
99.4%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 33 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 5 |
0.2%
|