| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11030108 | 2 |
3.7%
|
|
| 11140302 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 12080128 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 12080641 | 4 |
7.4%
|
|
| 12090303 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 12150304 | 2 |
3.7%
|
|
| 13010208 | 5 |
9.3%
|
|
| 13020510 | 3 |
5.6%
|
|
| 13040101 | 2 |
3.7%
|
|
| 13100504 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 23060106 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 24080601 | 3 |
5.6%
|
|
| 24190256 | 3 |
5.6%
|
|
| 31070103 | 2 |
3.7%
|
|
| 31090408 | 2 |
3.7%
|
|
| 31100604 | 2 |
3.7%
|
|
| 32100505 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 33050305 | 2 |
3.7%
|
|
| 33060304 | 4 |
7.4%
|
|
| 33070201 | 2 |
3.7%
|
|
| 33090902 | 3 |
5.6%
|
|
| 41100101 | 3 |
5.6%
|
|
| 41110312 | 3 |
5.6%
|
|
| 44070301 | 1 |
1.9%
|