| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 |
18.5%
|
|
| 2 | 11 |
20.4%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
9.3%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
3.7%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 10 | 4 |
7.4%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 20 | 5 |
9.3%
|
|
| 30 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 35 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 42 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 50 | 3 |
5.6%
|
|
| 150 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 200 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 250 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 300 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 500 | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
1.9%
|