| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASTERN | 988 |
24.1%
|
| 2 | NORTH-EASTERN | 485 |
11.8%
|
| 3 | NORTH-WESTERN | 1176 |
28.7%
|
| 4 | SOUTHERN | 1415 |
34.6%
|
| 5 | WESTERN AREA | 25 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |
0.1%
|